OuterStats is here to display any thing is needed for www.tia.com.ec. We seek and locate Tia.com.ec information for inquirer. We will show you Tia value, date of creation, location, hosted server, local language and estimated data - The estimated data is a special algorithm built by us to demonstrate www.tia.com.ec worth.

TIA S.A. | Administracion Websites

Tia.com.ec was created on the unknown, domain is hosted in ip: 186.101.26.15, assigned to range IP: 186.101.26.0/25, and owner of this ips: . Our algorithm estimates Tia.com.ec worth to be about $6,388 and estimates that it gets about 1,600 visits per day. Tia.com.ec is located in Ecuador. Tia.com.ec using nginx server and powered by unknown.

Created: unavailable

Expires: unavailable

Owner: unavailable

Hosted in: Ecuador

Host IP: 186.101.26.15

ICANN Registrar: unavailable

Domain Archive: tia.com.ec in the past

Alexa Rank: #625275

Google Page Rank: 0

Server DNS A: 186.101.26.15

Server DNS NS: ns1.impsat.net.ec gye.impsat.net.ec

Server Name: unavailable

Server Type: nginx

Server Side Language: unavailable

tia.com.ec - Daily Traffic Rank Trend In The Past 4 Months

Keyword Count Density
Las 4 1.89
Seguridad 4 1.89
Los 4 1.89
Cantidad 4 1.89
Ganadores 4 1.89
Tia 4 1.89
Proveedor 3 1.42
Del 3 1.42
Cliente 2 0.94
Términos 2 0.94
Tarjeta 2 0.94
Caracas 2 0.94
Nuestra 2 0.94
Ecuatorianos 2 0.94
Zona 2 0.94
Consumo 2 0.94
Empresarial 2 0.94
Noticias 2 0.94
Administracion 2 0.94
Nuestros 2 0.94
Guayacanes 2 0.94
Header Key Header Value
Server nginx
Date Mon, 14 Nov 2016 20:08:27 GMT
Content-Type text/html; charset=utf-8
Transfer-Encoding chunked
Connection keep-alive
Etag "1479153413-0"
Content-Language es
Cache-Control public, max-age=21600
Last-Modified Mon, 14 Nov 2016 19:56:53 +0000
Expires Sun, 19 Nov 1978 05:00:00 GMT
Vary Accept-Encoding

We believe that every website pwner is able to earn money from his website.

Our estimations point that your Website Worth is $6,388.02, Your Daily Visitors could be in the area of 1600 per day and your estimated Daily Revenues could be around $4.80.

Server Country Code: EC

Server Country Name: Ecuador

Server City Name: Guayaquil

Server Region Name: 10

Server Zip Code:

Server Latitude: -2.166699886322

Server Longitude: -79.900001525879

ia.com.ec, aia.com.ec, fia.com.ec, jia.com.ec, nia.com.ec, tiaccom.ec, tiaycom.ec, tia.rom.ec, tia.chm.ec, tia.cmm.ec, tia.cpm.ec, tia.co.ec, tia.comnec, tia.comrec, tia.comsec, tia.com.hc, tia.com.qc, tia.com.sc, tia.com.vc, tia.com.ej, tia.com.ep, tia.com.ey, ita.com.ec, ti.acom.ec, tmia.com.ec, tvia.com.ec, tira.com.ec, tixa.com.ec, tiaa.com.ec, tiac.com.ec, tiag.com.ec, tia.icom.ec, tia.lcom.ec, tia.ceom.ec, tia.cgom.ec, tia.clom.ec, tia.cvom.ec, tia.cobm.ec, tia.conm.ec, tia.comi.ec, tia.comj.ec, tia.coms.ec, tia.com.gec, tia.com.kec, tia.com.tec, tia.com.yec, tia.com.ewc, tia.com.ezc, tia.com.ecc, tia.com.ecx



Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es información pública cuyo propósito es
únicamente informativo que sirve para la obtención de la información acerca de o
relacionado con los registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la última actualización de su base de datos. Al realizar una
búsqueda de WHOIS de un dominio, usted declara y acepta que los datos serán utilizados
solo para fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envíos masivos no solicitados
de correo electrónico o para publicidad o fines comerciales no solicitados.



Domain Information
Query: tia.com.ec
Status: Delegated
Created: 04 Nov 1998
Modified: 01 Nov 2016
Expires: 03 Nov 2017
Name Servers:
gye.impsat.net.ec
ns1.impsat.net.ec

Registrar Information
Registrar Name: LogicBoxes
Country: IN
Phone: 1 832 2951535




Registrant:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: +00.59342598830

Local Name: Sandro Sgaravatti Baehgen
Local Organisation: TIA TIENDAS INDUSTRIALES ASOCIADAS S.A
Local Address:
Chimborazo 217 y Luque
Guayaquil, Guayas 000000
EC



Admin Contact:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: +00.59342598830

Local Name: Juan Valencia
Local Organisation: TIENDAS INDUSTRIALES ASOCIADAS TIA S.A.
Local Address:
Chimborazo 217 y luque
Guayaquil, Guayas 000000
EC



Technical Contact:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: +00.59342598830

Local Name: Juan Valencia
Local Organisation: Tiendas Industriales Asociadas
Local Address:
Chimborazo y Luque
Guayaquil, Guayas 593
EC



Billing Contact:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: +00.59342598830

Local Name: Juan Valencia
Local Organisation: TIENDAS INDUSTRIALES ASOCIADAS TIA S.A.
Local Address:
Chimborazo 217 y luque
Guayaquil, Guayas 000000
EC





Recent Analyzed Websites

Recent Visited Websites